All Time
Player NameMember SinceMatchesInns.RunsN.OAvg.50's100'sBestOversMdn.RunsWktsAvg.Eco.
Abhishek Garg201862621870231.1793121183.4129954721.175.43
Abhishek Khatti20136248749617.831050217.31110474921.374.82
Abhishek Bhaya20211813163418.1110556933742018.75.42
Abhishek Patel20192421284315.7800476824161527.736.12
Abid Shah200919217535181822.4194139263.21713535922.935.14
Agarwal, Anish2014764607.6700222801404355
Agarwal, Veibhav20094393146.500019066416.53.47
Akhil Bagaria20211211101110.100313012211022.17.37
Akshay Poonia201514858414.5001787.363292115.673.77
Alexander, Calvin20122422347318.261057431238639.675.53
Ali Hassan Pervaiz20183927257511.68105710555932128.245.65
Ali, Arman200941606000000000
Ali, Imran20091915193012.870006923182811.364.61
Ali, Zeeshan20144390300911.3063415.755.58
Amarnath Roy20211211146420.8600429088329.339.78
Amit Mangroliya202133130043.330110090363124
Amitabh Sheth200917694589258.540032632.344320316419.535.07
Ancha, Bhanu2011191511239.331052128.2163693610.252.88
Ankush Parab20203622160811.430024155.868143622.615.22
Anugu, Sandeep20091079016821622.734091446.227194912915.114.37
Anvesh2019423130037053413.257.57
Arjun Bhadouria2017352519138.68105145.302951029.56.51
Arjun Vasantham202011670671067405805814.5
Ashish Sarode20096459559810.9600368.30333113.98
Ateendra Gurumal20211811108415.43003536.421951216.255.36
Awais Malik2019302216349.060033102.346092821.755.95
Balakumar Subbarayalu20167246267199.890029281.31815418119.025.48
Barry200921160160003.1027213.58.71
Belli, Prashanth20151074005.710011101001010
Bemis, Taylor20091511103211.4400013051510.23.92
Chandra Sekhar Dande201740333991118.142082109.3752923234.84
Chandu Dondeti201185726441310.9210703191416126325.595.06
Charles, Malvern200922301.5000000000
Chitrarth Patel20125946501512.222079202.42210234423.255.05
Chuck Zalewski200914792386397.280025000000
Dalavi, Swapnil20092719290419.331060135.210432449.823.2
Darshan Chorghe201719182722171053481226925.114.71
Deval Trivedi20113028465419.381064110.174042814.433.67
Dharmendra Kinha200919141831.6400113502151415.366.14
Divyesh Patel2012856713791124.6341119474.260160911114.53.39
Edward Clarke201659541194423.8870863162613156520.234.17
Faria, Kevin2011191272714.40022000000
Goel, Prateek201586113337.671079403205922.785.13
Gore, Sachin20111516185112.3300374601841314.154
Gowtham Rangaswamy201983311.5003331173628.835.24
Hardik Patel20212211111001050171173.4
Harish Harry202011606006000000
Harjit Prashar2019223230037051225.57.29
Harsh Tarpara20216310150061601222617.63
Harshil Patel201961581237724.2561100293.43113367318.34.55
Haseeb Akhtar20202291900920190199.5
Hemal201933626003000000
Imad Khan2017653819.5001525192811.53.68
Imran Jeelani201871631575828.6461113378.83717079018.974.51
Intwala, Veeneet20095450710415.43408911341220.53.73
Ishaq, Faraz20133353017.67004420120126
Jaymin20193333011001550360367.2
Jay Mody202133100033.331066103003
Jinal Pothupitiya20171414212217.671062131690695.31
Kamlesh Jatoliya201748236794.79001064.404751826.397.38
Kantak, Abhisekh20118767111.170019000000
Karthik reddy20219756211.2002112074514.86.17
Khalid Khan2009116684602310.220026524.571217112018.094.14
Khushal Khan20192222496427.561110250141142.8
Kiran Ganga2021758501700276029214.54.83
Krishna Mohan201915967311.170016310169821.135.45
Krunal Mehta20182822370521.7620531801402707.78
Kush Patel20191795227.4300173712931224.427.92
Langston, James2009112902900050262135.2
Lohith Tlluri20201121200240180184.5
Mahesh Pendyala202011000000000000
Mainak Biswas202111140140014000000
Malloy, Liam201144110.33001000000
Mandela2009761602.67000400200
Manikar, Harsh20092826523020.12105910069234.56.9
Manjot Singh Gill201752362181711.470047268.53311234723.894.18
Mehul Mehta2012585244369.6300351.501611610.67
Mitesh Patil202112979313.1700204302491024.95.79
Mohamed, Asif20141485117.2900136822951126.824.34
Mohammed Malek2018161098416.33004460321325.33
Mohammad Yaaseen202011280280028000000
Motwani, Bhupi2009441615.33000200200
Muddasani, Kaushik200922178425.60015000000
Nel, Francois20121296829.710013272162440.56
Nikhil Sikka201945431089629.439093169.668773525.065.17
Nithyanandan Chellamuthu20176052947922.026074337.23712727117.923.77
Notley, Mick200911404000000000
O'Brein, Mark2009824140005351951117.733.68
Pandimurugan Manickam201515515029332523.461011029826182326.876.31
Panduvan, Mohamedasif201543141700917.52542273.09
Patel, CJ2009812112100040314311133.58
Patel, Krunal20111097419.25003640211215.25
Patel, Mayur20092116645558.64000101.493012412.542.97
Patel, Paras20121210132013.210516943131031.34.54
Patel, Pavan20095581016.2000131570574.38
Patel, Shilpin2009651803.6000324109521.83.41
Prabhakar,Binesh201598177125.291089303003010
Prabhat Tamrakar201415513217012616.054072596.442314513223.835.27
Prashant Patel20184342732117.852063109.915772127.485.25
Rahul Lall20182626430217.92111216037218.56.17
Rakesh Gopal201626938612.67001254.452831716.655.2
Ramakrishnan, Rajaganesh201543240800204.302546.255.81
Rashfiqur Iram2018522120029.5095247.510
Ravi Tejpal20182220171511.40024110911918.27
Rohan Persaud20192131131003120110115.5
Ronakkumar Patel2021224602300441113047.52.73
Sagar Verma20171310113112.56002257.4630419165.3
Sahil Sharma20191211233225.891056152693234.6
Sainath Chinnaswamy201195902109825.7271118000000
Salman Kazi200922419738872522.61721051068.4119466921321.924.37
Sarath Chandra202141210002110100616.679.09
Sarathy, Partha2015765909.830025000000
Saravanakumar Venkatesan201524153063.330011106.5105282620.314.96
Sathishkumar Mahendran201612811422961022.0811093435.19019539620.344.49
Saurabh Kale202011606006000000
Saurav dixit20211195717.130016585232925.784
Shafi Singh20201115015001550431438.6
Shah, Farrukh2011454326957.0800222602091020.98.04
Shamaz201521010000404204210.5
Sharan, Rahul201361506631317.922064194.2109843627.335.07
Shekhar Puppala2020200000001311005207.69
Shivan Gunda201963611973736.547513273.404621924.326.29
Shravan20091000000060261264.33
Siddhesh Vedak2017656113851027.165067343.32815198218.524.42
Skinner, Carl20091000000010.3225212.52.43
Sreekanth Surravajjala201122720926903615.554058413.215229585275.55
Stephen, Hilarius201134334205151062000000
Suchetak Kar20182928353012.6110566643601721.185.45
Suman Kant201324923169812233.431121401421.7102717543316.575.05
Sundaram Patel20153734650320.97308774443719235.91
Suraj Patel2009120907552010.7900433722818837026.95.07
Trushal Gaikwad2017939017781423.398111993.144893016.35.25
Ujash Patel2017553507001960540549
Vasanth Ramasamy20207422211009108088
Vasim Khalifa2018985718.14002011.11604155.41
Vasu Patel2014764619.20023150702354.67
Ved Jha2015372210656.240025129967228245.21
Vimal Patel20091651452611819.06132114604.149257614318.014.26
Williams, Edmund201221707007000000
Yadav, Santosh20132621189511.81105232.32194824.256.01
Zalewski, Charles20154327106127.070013000000
Zemse, Prashant200964902.2500026.432131119.368.07
Zohaib Nawaz201321921360421330.2136618143.602721320.926.24