All Time
Player NameMember SinceMatches Inns.Runs N.OAvg.Best50's 100's Overs Mdn.Runs WktsAvg.Eco
Abhishek Garg201862621870231.1712193183.4129954721.175.43
Abhishek Khatti20136248749617.835010217.31110474921.374.82
Abhishek Patel20191412201322.33470059235113275.95
Abid Shah200917716634311622.8713994263.21713535922.935.14
Agarwal, Anish2014764607.6722002801404355
Agarwal, Veibhav20094393146.519066416.53.47
Akshay Poonia201514858414.5170087.363292115.673.77
Alexander, Calvin20122422347318.265710431238639.675.53
Ali Hassan Pervaiz20182716160211.4357106033291325.315.48
Ali, Arman200941606000000
Ali, Imran20091915193012.876923182811.364.61
Ali, Zeeshan20144390390011.3063415.755.58
Amitabh Sheth200914282545208.793200494.341240111720.524.86
Ancha, Bhanu2011191511239.335210128.2163693610.252.88
Anugu, Sandeep20091079016821622.739140446.227194912915.114.37
Anvesh2019423133007053413.257.57
Arjun Bhadouria2017352519138.68511045.302951029.56.51
Awais Malik201910106327.88260040.312651026.56.58
Balakumar Subbarayalu20167246267199.892900281.31815418119.025.48
Barry200921160163.1027213.58.71
Belli, Prashanth20151074005.711100101001010
Bemis, Taylor20091511103211.4413051510.23.92
Chandra Sekhar Dande201738313811018.148220108.375132322.34.74
Chandu Dondeti201185726441310.9270103191416126325.595.06
Charles, Malvern200922301.5000000
Chitrarth Patel20125745491512.287920193.4229304122.684.81
Chuck Zalewski200914792386397.282500000000
Dalavi, Swapnil20092719290419.336010135.210432449.823.2
Darshan Chorghe2017109142015.78410020074612.333.7
Deval Trivedi20113028465419.386410110.174042814.433.67
Dharmendra Kinha200919141831.6411003502151415.366.14
Divyesh Patel2012685613431029.211941397.25513139214.273.31
Edward Clarke201659541194423.8886703162613156520.234.17
Faria, Kevin2011191272714.42200000000
Goel, Prateek201586113337.677910403205922.785.13
Gore, Sachin20111516185112.3337004601841314.154
Gowtham Rangaswamy201983311.5300331173628.835.24
Harjit Prashar2019223233007051225.57.29
Harshil Patel20192424415118.047720133.5165922821.144.43
Hemal201933626300000000
Imad Khan2017653819.5150025192811.53.68
Imran Jeelani201848451261531.5311361291.53112527915.854.3
Intwala, Veeneet20095450710415.43894011341220.53.73
Ishaq, Faraz20133353017.67440020120126
Jaymin20193333011150050360367.2
Jinal Pothupitiya20171414212217.676210131690695.31
Kamlesh Jatoliya201737185274.7380037.403011323.158.05
Kantak, Abhisekh20118767111.171900000000
Khalid Khan2009114684602310.222600521.571215912017.994.14
Khushal Khan20191010265337.861021150141142.8
Krishna Mohan201915967311.171600310169821.135.45
Krunal Mehta20182822370521.7653201801402707.78
Kush Patel20191795227.4317003712931224.427.92
Langston, James2009112902950262135.2
Malloy, Liam201144110.33100000000
Mandela2009761602.67400200
Manikar, Harsh20092826523020.12591010069234.56.9
Manjot Singh Gill20174429163119.063200217318983724.274.14
Mehul Mehta2012585244369.6335001.501611610.67
Mohamed, Asif20141485117.2913006822951126.824.34
Mohammed Malek2018161098416.33440060321325.33
Motwani, Bhupi2009441615.33200200
Muddasani, Kaushik200922178425.61500000000
Nel, Francois20121296829.711300272162440.56
Nikhil Sikka20192422574330.21735099.335541439.575.58
Nithyanandan Chellamuthu20175345812721.377460301.23610976516.883.65
Notley, Mick200911404000000
O'Brein, Mark2009824145351951117.733.68
Pandimurugan Manickam201513012422412121.761026195.426062326.356.35
Panduvan, Mohamedasif201543141790017.52542273.09
Patel, CJ2009812112100040314311133.58
Patel, Krunal20111097419.25360040211215.25
Patel, Mayur20092116645558.64101.493012412.542.97
Patel, Paras20121210132013.251106943131031.34.54
Patel, Pavan20095581016.2131570574.38
Patel, Shilpin2009651803.6324109521.83.41
Prabhakar,Binesh201598177125.298910303003010
Prabhat Tamrakar201412410212251814.585530475.237239011021.735.03
Prashant Patel20182828552019.71632074.513861329.695.18
Rahul Lall20182626430217.92121116037218.56.17
Rakesh Gopal201623938612.67120048.442491417.795.14
Ramakrishnan, Rajaganesh201543240820004.302546.255.81
Rashfiqur Iram2018522122009.5095247.510
Ravi Tejpal20182220171511.42400110911918.27
Rohan Persaud20192131131310020110115.5
Sagar Verma20171310113112.56220057.4630419165.3
Sahil Sharma20191010195224.385610102441444.4
Sainath Chinnaswamy201195902109825.7211871000000
Salman Kazi200922219638512522.521051721067.5119466921222.024.37
Sarathy, Partha2015765909.832500000000
Saravanakumar Venkatesan201524153063.331100106.5105282620.314.96
Sarorde, Ashish20095451501711.3936008.30333113.98
Sathishkumar Mahendran2016103931888922.489390391.58717178121.24.39
Shah, Farrukh2011454326957.0822002602091020.98.04
Shamaz201521010000404204210.5
Sharan, Rahul201361506631317.926420194.2109843627.335.07
Shivan Gunda20192120471429.4411411220118429.55.36
Shravan2009060261264.33
Siddhesh Vedak201747441128629.686750270.32511496218.534.26
Skinner, Carl20091000010.3225212.52.43
Sreekanth Surravajjala201119918323912815.435230348.21219017425.695.46
Stephen, Hilarius201134334205156210000000
Suchetak Kar20182928353012.6156106643601721.185.45
Suman Kant201321420263322134.9814029111281.194627038716.24.9
Sundaram Patel20153734650320.97873074443719235.91
Suraj Patel2009120907552010.7943003722818837026.95.07
Trushal Gaikwad201758571184824.161197150.422671419.075.3
Ujash Patel2017553507190060540549
Vasim Khalifa2018985718.14200011.11604155.41
Vasu Patel2014764619.22300150702354.67
Ved Jha2015362210656.242500129967228245.21
Vimal Patel20091651452611819.06114132604.149257614318.014.26
Williams, Edmund201221707700000000
Yadav, Santosh20132621189511.81521032.32194824.256.01
Zalewski, Charles20154327106127.071300000000
Zemse, Prashant200964902.2526.432131119.368.07
Zohaib Nawaz201317316947011229.94156275250108521.64.32