SCCC Players Statistics

All Time
Player NameMember SinceMatchesInns.RunsN.OAvg.Best50's100'sOvrs.MdnsRunsWktsAvg.Eco.
Patel, Mayur20092116645558.64101.493012412.542.97
Agarwal, Veibhav20094393146.519066416.53.47
Suman Kant201318417256842037.7414026111097.384529733816.54.9
Imran Jeelani20182624752437.610641130.2126683519.095.13
Prabhakar,Binesh201598177136.75891030300010
Abhishek Garg20182929932133.29987094.184772817.045.07
Siddhesh Vedak20172625680432.886740151.5166532625.124.39
Divyesh Patel201253441141831.6111941316.1539997712.713.04
Krunal Mehta20181714307430.7532070631639
Langston, James2009112902950262135.2
Goel, Prateek201586113328.579104032059298.46
Zohaib Nawaz201314514037231026.61561952501085264.39
Trushal Gaikwad20173535818526.221194144.422231317.75.13
Rahul Lall20181614337125.9212111000000
Sainath Chinnaswamy201195902109825.4911871000000
Anugu, Sandeep20091079016821625.299140446.227194912923.094.57
Edward Clarke20164641973224.588670239.4219754920.384.13
Dalavi, Swapnil20092719290424.246010135.2104324410.693.13
Prashant Patel20181515350023.33632034.50194632.335.62
Pandimurugan Manickam20151039618161522.87102518625302025.537.24
Nithyanandan Chellamuthu20174639742621.657460270.3349935818.53.89
Abid Shah200915915231781221.3913994260.21713185923.366.65
Salman Kazi200921619037972321.091051721066.5119465821223.664.49
Manikar, Harsh20092826523019.89591010069234.56.9
Ali Hassan201811698119.605710180116619.336.44
Sundaram Patel20153734650319.3987307444371920.546.15
Sathishkumar Mahendran201669621025718.726630279.22011305620.413.98
Chandra Sekhar Dande201738313811018.048220108.375132323.185.33
Alexander, Calvin20122422347317.955710431238630.177.2
Vimal Patel20091511312333817.80114122602.149255714318.054.55
Jinal Pothupitiya20171414212217.67621013169005.31
Ishaq, Faraz20133353017.6744002012006
Deval Trivedi20113028465417.486410110.174042826.454.55
Patel, Pavan20095581016.213157004.38
Abhishek Khatti20136147710616.195010216.31110344922.714.88
Mohammed Malek201814997316.1744005027005.4
Sreekanth Surravajjala201117716622032416.035230287.1915556328.715.98
Barry200921160163.1027213.58.71
Darshan Chorghe2017109142015.78410020074612.333.7
Arjun Bhadouria20172521176314.68511032.30203921.887.6
Intwala, Veeneet20095450710414.26894011341220.53.73
Prabhat Tamrakar2014105879741713.625520360.22818178621.625.05
Faria, Kevin2011191272713.582200000000
Sharan, Rahul201361506631313.256420194.2109843624.755.24
Patel, Paras20121210132013.251106943131031.34.54
Chandu Dondeti201176676371112.977010270.21313625330.035.07
Ali, Imran20091915193012.876923182811.364.61
Suchetak Kar20182928353012.6156106643601721.185.45
Stephen, Hilarius20113433420512.426210000000
Gore, Sachin20111516185112.3337004601841314.154
Akshay Poonia201514858412.13170087.363292121.533.88
Sagar Verma20171310113111.83220057.463041914.725.18
Yadav, Santosh20132621189511.81521032.32194824.256.01
Bemis, Taylor20091511103211.4413051510.123.92
Ravi Tejpal20182220171511.42400110911918.27
Khalid Khan200998654562011.362600464.565186510918.074.15
Kantak, Abhisekh20118767111.171900000000
Balakumar Subbarayalu201662412381610.652900244.31712816918.655.16
Patel, CJ20098121110.500040314311133.58
Sarorde, Ashish2009545150179.8536008.303338.53.67
Sarathy, Partha2015765909.832500000000
Chitrarth Patel2012514242949.827910182.4218714123.584.80
Suraj Patel200910886718189.804300323.52116606034.995.13
Nel, Francois20121296829.631300272162446.675.89
Ancha, Bhanu2011191511239.335210128.2163693610.252.89
Patel, Krunal20111097419.25360040211215.25
Amitabh Sheth200913478518188.933200481.341233811628.24.90
Mehul Mehta2012585244368.2435001.501611610.67
Vasim Khalifa2018985718.14200011.11604155.41
Vasu Patel20147646182300150702354.67
Ramakrishnan, Rajaganesh201543240820004.302546.255.81
Agarwal, Anish2014764607.6722002801404355
Rakesh Gopal20161983157.67120040.441991221.784.8
Imad Khan2017542317.67100021180711.433.81
Mohamed, Asif20141485117.2913006822951126.824.34
Chuck Zalewski200914792386397.272500000000
Zalewski, Charles20154327106127.211300000000
Shah, Farrukh2011454326957.0522002602091026.788.11
Ujash Patel201755350719006054009
Panduvan, Mohamedasif201543141790017.52542273.09
Williams, Edmund201221707700000000
Manjot Singh Gill20174228162116.843200213308753726.744.22
Ali, Arman200941606000000
Ved Jha2015332010355.97250012386562530.885.58
Belli, Prashanth20151074005.71110010100010
Motwani, Bhupi2009441615.33200200
Kamlesh Jatoliya201735175075.0480036.402781320.855.69
Muddasani, Kaushik200922178424.901500000000
O'Brein, Mark2009824145351951117.733.68
Notley, Mick200911404000000
Patel, Shilpin2009651803.6324109521.83.41
Ali, Zeeshan20144390390011.3063415.755.58
Saravanakumar Venkatesan201524153062.81100106.5105282619.074.49
Mandela2009761602.67400200
Zemse, Prashant200964902.2526.432131119.368.07
Rashfiqur Iram2018522122009.5095247.510
Charles, Malvern200922301.5000000
Dharmendra Kinha200919141831.4511003502151420.325.22
Malloy, Liam201144110.33100000000
Skinner, Carl20091000010.3225212.52.43
Shamaz20152101000040420010.5
Shravan2009060261264.33