MSCL Pro 40 2024 : SCCC Anchors Vs Hoysala Knights (Home)

271/10
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time Uniform Match Type
May 11, 2024 12:00 pm MSCL 2024 420' Color Pro40

Venue

SCCC Home Ground
115 Howland Ave, Middletown, RI 02842, USA

Results

TeamBatting 1StBatting 2nd (Chasing)3rd4thBPPointsOutcome
SCCC255/10Loss
Hoysala Knights271/10Win

SCCC

# Batting Runs Scored Balls 6's Not out 4s 50s 100s
Naqqash Yaqoob81300000
Abhishek Bhaya171511110
Ankush Parab2600000
Meher Ali Hassan1600000
Mitesh Patil503861110
Nikhil Sikka416811100
Amitabh Sheth6900000
Zohaib Nawaz785581400
Shiva karan reddy0400000
Vishwesh Patel2401000
Khushal Khan182711100
 Extras32
 Total22324517 8  
# Bowling Overs Runs Conceded Wkts Maidens
Naqqash Yaqoob43600
Abhishek Bhaya82030
Ankush Parab86030
Meher Ali Hassan85730
Nikhil Sikka64100
Amitabh Sheth44400
Shiva karan reddy21300
 Total4027190

Hoysala Knights

Runs Scored Balls 6's Not out 4s 50s 100s
0000000
Overs Runs Conceded Wkts Maidens
0000