SCCC Players Statistics

Player NameMember SinceMatchesInns.RunsN.OAvg.Best50's100'sOvrs.MdnsRunsWktsAvg.Eco.
Patel, Mayur20092116645558.64101.493012412.542.97
Agarwal, Veibhav20094393146.519066416.53.47
Suman Kant201318417256842037.7414026111097.384529733816.54.9
Imran Jeelani20182624752437.610641130.2126683519.095.13
Prabhakar,Binesh201598177136.75891030300010
Abhishek Garg20182929932133.29987094.184772817.045.07
Siddhesh Vedak20172625680432.886740151.5166532625.124.39
Divyesh Patel201253441141831.6111941316.1539997712.713.04
Krunal Mehta20181714307430.7532070631639
Langston, James2009112902950262135.2
Goel, Prateek201586113328.579104032059298.46
Zohaib Nawaz201314514037231026.61561952501085264.39
Trushal Gaikwad20173535818526.221194144.422231317.75.13
Rahul Lall20181614337125.9212111000000
Sainath Chinnaswamy201195902109825.4911871000000
Anugu, Sandeep20091079016821625.299140446.227194912923.094.57
Edward Clarke20164641973224.588670239.4219754920.384.13
Dalavi, Swapnil20092719290424.246010135.2104324410.693.13
Prashant Patel20181515350023.33632034.50194632.335.62
Pandimurugan Manickam20151039618161522.87102518625302025.537.24
Nithyanandan Chellamuthu20174639742621.657460270.3349935818.53.89
Abid Shah200915915231781221.3913994260.21713185923.366.65
Salman Kazi200921619037972321.091051721066.5119465821223.664.49
Manikar, Harsh20092826523019.89591010069234.56.9
Ali Hassan201811698119.605710180116619.336.44
Sundaram Patel20153734650319.3987307444371920.546.15
Sathishkumar Mahendran201669621025718.726630279.22011305620.413.98
Chandra Sekhar Dande201738313811018.048220108.375132323.185.33
Alexander, Calvin20122422347317.955710431238630.177.2
Vimal Patel20091511312333817.80114122602.149255714318.054.55
Jinal Pothupitiya20171414212217.67621013169005.31
Ishaq, Faraz20133353017.6744002012006
Deval Trivedi20113028465417.486410110.174042826.454.55
Patel, Pavan20095581016.213157004.38
Abhishek Khatti20136147710616.195010216.31110344922.714.88
Mohammed Malek201814997316.1744005027005.4
Sreekanth Surravajjala201117716622032416.035230287.1915556328.715.98
Barry200921160163.1027213.58.71
Darshan Chorghe2017109142015.78410020074612.333.7
Arjun Bhadouria20172521176314.68511032.30203921.887.6
Intwala, Veeneet20095450710414.26894011341220.53.73
Prabhat Tamrakar2014105879741713.625520360.22818178621.625.05
Faria, Kevin2011191272713.582200000000
Sharan, Rahul201361506631313.256420194.2109843624.755.24
Patel, Paras20121210132013.251106943131031.34.54
Chandu Dondeti201176676371112.977010270.21313625330.035.07
Ali, Imran20091915193012.876923182811.364.61
Suchetak Kar20182928353012.6156106643601721.185.45
Stephen, Hilarius20113433420512.426210000000
Gore, Sachin20111516185112.3337004601841314.154
Akshay Poonia201514858412.13170087.363292121.533.88
Sagar Verma20171310113111.83220057.463041914.725.18
Yadav, Santosh20132621189511.81521032.32194824.256.01
Bemis, Taylor20091511103211.4413051510.123.92
Ravi Tejpal20182220171511.42400110911918.27
Khalid Khan200998654562011.362600464.565186510918.074.15
Kantak, Abhisekh20118767111.171900000000
Balakumar Subbarayalu201662412381610.652900244.31712816918.655.16
Patel, CJ20098121110.500040314311133.58
Sarorde, Ashish2009545150179.8536008.303338.53.67
Sarathy, Partha2015765909.832500000000
Chitrarth Patel2012514242949.827910182.4218714123.584.80
Suraj Patel200910886718189.804300323.52116606034.995.13
Nel, Francois20121296829.631300272162446.675.89
Ancha, Bhanu2011191511239.335210128.2163693610.252.89
Patel, Krunal20111097419.25360040211215.25
Amitabh Sheth200913478518188.933200481.341233811628.24.90
Mehul Mehta2012585244368.2435001.501611610.67
Vasim Khalifa2018985718.14200011.11604155.41
Vasu Patel20147646182300150702354.67
Ramakrishnan, Rajaganesh201543240820004.302546.255.81
Agarwal, Anish2014764607.6722002801404355
Rakesh Gopal20161983157.67120040.441991221.784.8
Imad Khan2017542317.67100021180711.433.81
Mohamed, Asif20141485117.2913006822951126.824.34
Chuck Zalewski200914792386397.272500000000
Zalewski, Charles20154327106127.211300000000
Shah, Farrukh2011454326957.0522002602091026.788.11
Ujash Patel201755350719006054009
Panduvan, Mohamedasif201543141790017.52542273.09
Williams, Edmund201221707700000000
Manjot Singh Gill20174228162116.843200213308753726.744.22
Ali, Arman200941606000000
Ved Jha2015332010355.97250012386562530.885.58
Belli, Prashanth20151074005.71110010100010
Motwani, Bhupi2009441615.33200200
Kamlesh Jatoliya201735175075.0480036.402781320.855.69
Muddasani, Kaushik200922178424.901500000000
O'Brein, Mark2009824145351951117.733.68
Notley, Mick200911404000000
Patel, Shilpin2009651803.6324109521.83.41
Ali, Zeeshan20144390390011.3063415.755.58
Saravanakumar Venkatesan201524153062.81100106.5105282619.074.49
Mandela2009761602.67400200
Zemse, Prashant200964902.2526.432131119.368.07
Rashfiqur Iram2018522122009.5095247.510
Charles, Malvern200922301.5000000
Dharmendra Kinha200919141831.4511003502151420.325.22
Malloy, Liam201144110.33100000000
Skinner, Carl20091000010.3225212.52.43
Shamaz20152101000040420010.5
Shravan2009060261264.33
Player NameMatchesInns.RunsN.OAvg.Best50's100'sOversMdn.RunsWktsAvg.EcoCatchesStumpinsR/O
Abhishek Garg2929932133.29987094.184772817.045.071824
Abid Shah181621011444000000001230
Ali Hassan11698119.65710180116619.326.44500
Amitabh Sheth7316181600111481484.36200
Arjun Bhadouria15148205.862000300182822.756.07000
Balakumar Subbarayalu281911858.432900106.575883118.975.52401
Chandra Sekhar Dande1816240318.46822027.30178725.436.52802
Chandu Dondeti15102813.1170065.2527313214.19500
Divyesh Patel1211193119.3370071.5933616214.7601
Edward Clarke1613219118.25862089.3103922118.674.38403
Imran Jeelani2624752437.610641130.2126683519.095.13503
Kamlesh Jatoliya27112954.8380034.402711320.857.88203
Khalid Khan2292957.25190074.393892714.415.24000
Krunal Mehta1714307430.7532070631639400
Manjot Singh Gill32231551011.923200163246533021.774.01702
Mohammed Malek14997316.1744005027005.4201
Nithyanandan Chellamuthu1715223318.57742098.174592022.954.68401
Pandimurugan Manickam3029652628.35102114.405222611.821901
Prabhat Tamrakar2522334317.57551087.4104941532.935.65703
Prashant Patel1515350023.33632034.50194632.335.62202
Rahul Lall1614337125.9212111000000500
Rakesh Gopal7392950070321324.57100
Rashfiqur Iram522122009.5095247.510000
Ravi Tejpal2220171511.42400110911918.27902
Sagar Verma442105.25130010050412.55201
Salman Kazi1514339024.21972039.31235829.385.98402
Sathishkumar Mahendran2624364418.2601091.383612315.73.95801
Siddhesh Vedak1313353129.4267206463141324.154.91100
Sreekanth Surravajjala2520361830.08480073.443461228.834.711102
Suchetak Kar2928353012.6156106643601721.185.45900
Suman Kant32301160342.9612952168.3910194025.486.051001
Sundaram Patel88185023.1387105043221.58.6511
Suraj Patel1496017.543002811364344.86400
Trushal Gaikwad2021566331.44119317037218.55.291851
Vasim Khalifa985718.14200011.11604155.41100
Vasu Patel21606600000000000
Ved Jha73311.520021.111055214.98400
Vimal Patel1515154211.8552105035007501
Zohaib Nawaz1212218119.8253100000001610
Player NameMatchesInns.RunsN.O.Avg.Best50's100'sOversMdn.RunsWktsAvg.EcoCatchesStumpingsRun Outs
Abhishek Khatti11140141400000000000
Abid Shah2222311215.555110202800141261
Amitabh Sheth17105215.781800374182630.334.92601
Arjun Bhadouria10794323.551102.30211219.13201
Balakumar Subbarayalu2214106921.2260083.444422517.685.3900
Chandra Sekhar Dande2015141717.6331008173351620.944.14901
Chandu Dondeti1615155111.07290077.334021822.335.2700
Chuck Zalewski24165375.8915000000003353
Darshan Chorghe109142015.78410020074612.333.7410
Dharmendra Kinha21000000102002000
Divyesh Patel1010299449.83832071.2102011414.362.82601
Edward Clarke1815455132.5814098.193561819.783.63402
Imad Khan542317.67100021180711.433.81401
Jinal Pothupitiya1414212217.67621013169005.31700
Kamlesh Jatoliya862125.25800207003.5200
Khalid Khan20146314.85260094113551229.583.78301
Manu Gill105711.75400506222731.714.44101
Mehul Mehta665809.671900000000302
Nithyanandan Chellamuthu2924519324.716040172.2275343814.053.11004
Pandimurugan Manickam2725458320.82542016.2069611.54.261804
Prabhat Tamrakar2220245314.4127008173491918.374.31702
Rakesh Gopal5262060080382194.75001
Sagar Verma9692118.4220047.462541516.935.36000
Sainath Chinnaswamy99177122.134800000000100
Salman Kazi2623655231.19105519383541819.673.811305
Saravanakumar Venkatesan22000000101322163.2100
Sathish Mahendran2622389118.525110113.655062025.34.45902
Siddhesh Vedak1312327336.33522087.5103391326.083.87802
Sreekanth Surravajjala2019173310.81310025.50151350.335.92802
Suman Kant3330691224.687150226.2179607912.154.241002
Sundaram Patel5559011.8410013350003.85020
Suraj Patel2016137411.423100382184920.444.84700
Trushal Gaikwad1514252221521037.421861116.914.971120
Ujash Patel55350719006054009000
Ved Jha948246002901533515.28100
Vimal Patel16141561123300291154917.115.311201
Zohaib Nawaz2120397019.85872090261262.89900
Chitrarth Patel11606600000000000
Akshay Poonia211310130070281284100
Deval Trivedi2111011110080531536.63200
Player NameMatchesInns.RunsN.O.Avg.Best50's100'sOversMdn.RunsWktsAvg.EcoCatchesStumpingsRun Outs
Edward, Clarke121329902354105222271022.74.37200
Goel, Prateek11101100303713712.3000
Gopal, Rakesh731610120025.44129914.335.08000
Jha, Ved14105927.38250065.573511720.655.36300
Kant, Suman25241013144.0414062143.5107285014.565.071102
Kazi, Salman2321505125.255120101.735211340.085.12603
Khan, Khalid7661112.21900210111522.25.29101
Khatti, Abhishek1413267122.255010351170628.334.86803
Kinha, Dharmendra4300000013097248.57.46100
Mahendran, Sathish1716272219.43661074.372631320.233.54700
Mehta, Mehul00000000000000000
Manickam, Pandimurugan2222313014.2381101611084276.75801
Nawaz, Zohaib26271081040.041567370371375.291901
Patel, Chitrarth531906.3390016.31847125.15200
Patel, Sundaram1313295226.8265202611368175.23620
Patel, Suraj1710110213.75310059.363131520.875.28502
Patel, Vimal109102112.75280044.3318711174.22600
Prabhakar,Binesh65500103300000000200
Shah, Abid2524359115.6170106038206.331400
Sharan, Rahul200000003118296000
Sheth, Amitabh8555113.75190024.11173821.637.18600
Stephen, Hilarius11101100000000000
Subbarayalu, Balakumar1281422.336005462511319.314.65100
Suravajjala, Sreekanth1313179013.77521027.102044517.53300
Tamrakar, Prabhat131197413.86310047.442391219.925.04400
Venkatesan, Saravanakumar882234.4110040.132031020.35.06201
Zalewski, Charles20166699.4313000000002172
Player NameMatchesInns.RunsN.O.Avg.Best50's100'sOversMdn.RunsWktsAvg.Eco   
Khatti, Abhishek1915231116.5460078.963411228.424.32601
Poonia, Akshay12745311.25170079.963012015.053.77300
Sheth, Amitabh16105816.44150052.46211730.144.03200
Sarorde, Ashish5555113.7529000.301113.33101
Prabhakar,Binesh33127163.5891030300010100
Zalewski, Charles2311403511000000001770
Patel, Chitrarth875007.142100364147436.754.08300
Kinha, Dharmendra641303.2511006029214.54.83100
Patel, Divyesh7585017310031.9664115.822.01301
Mehta, Mehul878401233001.501611610.67100
Panduvan, Mohamedasif43141790017.52542273.09001
Manickam, Pandimurugan2420393628.075310491301837.636.141400
Sarathy, Partha765909.832500000000600
Tamrakar, Prabhat2218180513.8554108734342418.084.99503
Belli, Prashanth1074005.71110010100010201
Goel, Prateek75112356791036.631688214.59500
Sharan, Rahul1916288322.156410543250735.714.63701
Ramakrishnan, Rajaganesh43240820004.302546.255.81000
Chinnaswamy, Sai98171124.434200000000100
Kazi, Salman2821606231.8910131169.2197513124.234.441103
Venkatesan, Saravanakumar14583470056.462931420.935.21001
Shamaz2101000040420010.5000
Suravajjala, Sreekanth2218200313.33250041.312111021.15.11210
Stephen, Hilarius1121102100000000000
Kant, Suman3130136865713374241.82210847614.264.481603
Patel, Sundaram118111115.862200300208923.116.93310
Patel, Suraj13105738.142800584300742.865.17300
Jha, Ved333301122007047006.71301
Patel, Vimal2117444127.7562409853922217.8241302
Nawaz, Zohaib3030767429.59550904531551633
Player NameMatchesInns.RunsN.O.Avg.Best50's100'sOversMdn.RunsWktsAvg.Eco
Agarwal, Anish764607.672200280140435.005.00
Anugu, Sandeep2925333516.655210116.445024511.164.31
Ali, Zeeshan43903.0090011.3063415.755.58
Chinnaswamy, Sai2523349216.62591000000.000.00
Hilarius, Stephen 432608.67230000000.000.00
Kant, Suman3531831430.7810822156.158535415.805.46
Kazi, Salman3226469320.397820151.1167312925.214.84
Khatti, Abhishek1612142214.2031005722651418.934.65
Mohamed, Asif1485117.2913006822951126.824.34
Mehta, Mehul15139117.58350000000.000.00
Nawaz, Zobi3632989435.321454200000.000.00
Patel, Chetu1615151110.7940006653191718.764.83
Patel, Suraj121181310.13210045.522531319.465.56
Patel, Vasu5540110.00230015070235.004.67
Patel, Vimal1817334120.88642084.384401431.435.22
Sarorde, Ashish1213163214.82360000000.000.00
Sheth, Amitabh12960412.00170051.55301560.205.84
Sharan, Rahul2118231517.77611084.224551825.285.40
Suravajjala, Sreekanth2829390113.93430013.1089422.256.79
Tamrekar, Prabhat 231611828.4328005743011618.815.28
Zalewski, Chuck24144365.38100000000.000.00
Player NameMatchesInns.RunsN.O.Avg.Best50's100'sOversMdn.RunsWktsAvg.Eco
Alexander, Calvin1414219319.91571037118164.8930.17
Anugu, Sandeep2623398017.36510123.19581244.7224.21
Chinnaswamy, Sai1616498031.1311821000000
Dondeti, Chandu119181330.17701040220385.0825.38
Ishaq, Faraz3353017.674400201206-
Kant, Suman282762142710011161.421653394.0516.74
Khatti, Abhishek116562141500452258175.7315.18
Kazi, Salman 3226464219.335610216.222922504.2618.44
Khan, Khalid4224124220027.4312374.4917.57
Mehta, Mehul15138727.912100000000
Nawaz, Zobi2019271115.064500000000
Nel, Francois7541110.2511001225914.9259
Patel, Chetu129159119.88791037.1819165.1531.83
Patel, Divyesh117155231480072.914198162.7212.38
Patel, Suraj1614138211.5230055424634.4782
Patel, Vimal 2018533131.3511431116.36549304.7218.3
Sarorde, Ashish2624251412.552800000000
Shah, Abid 3030754327.931173166.55387135.8229.77
Shah, Farrukh191710326.8713009.507337.6824.33
Sharan, Rahul1916144513.09310053426194.9229
Sheth, Amitabh2413139313.9320011512573294.9819.76
Stephen, Hilarius4449012.252700000000
Suravajjala, Sreekanth2725380418.15120733338174.6319.88
Yadav, Santosh2621189511.81521032.3219486.0124.25
Zalewski, Chuck28167978.782500000000
Player NameMatchesInningsTotal RunsNot OutAverageHighest50's100'sOversMaidensRunsWicketsEconomyAverageEconomyAverage
Alexander, Calvin108128016.003100605709.50#DIV/0!9.50#DIV/0!
Anugu, Sandeep1613312331.20912044329756.7559.405.5011.00
Chinnaswamy, Sai2121631335.069530
Dondeti, Chandu1615139311.58450052231155.9862.203.00#DIV/0!
Faria, Kevin11753417.672200
Intwala, Veeneet2020384019.208930
Kazi, Salman 3030454719.745920167.930724384.3119.056.2520.83
Khan, Khalid2518178614.832600155.628588333.7817.825.3326.67
Mehta, Mehul1413123312.302000
Muddasani, Kaushik1095516.881300
Nel, Francois542719.00130015010336.8734.336.8734.33
Patel, Chetu974428.80120027313074.8118.570.00#DIV/0!
Patel, Divyesh1311409140.901192168.214200202.9310.002.003.71
Patel, Paras1210132013.205110694313104.5431.303.648.00
Patel, Suraj1414126311.45150039.7222895.7425.336.0933.50
Patel, Vimal 1515305020.331021168.413228153.3315.205.3321.33
Shah, Abid 29281040240.001393387.13441255.0617.646.4421.67
Shah, Farrukh12116005.451800504018.0040.008.0040.00
Sheth, Amitabh1882947.25110088.44480245.4320.006.118.80
Stephen, Hilarius1515213419.366210
Suravajjala, Sreekanth2223286515.893200241153106.3815.304.009.33
Trivedi, Deval6589122.25240029.1310983.7513.633.7513.63
Williams, Edmund21707.00700
Zalewski, Chuck26169069.001800
Player NameMatchesRuns ScoredInningsNot OutAverageHighest50's100'sOversMaidensRuns GivenWicketsEconomyAverage
Ancha, Bhanu191121539.335210127.816369362.8910.25
Anugu, Sandeep2028816526.18370077.23310284.0211.07
Chinnaswamy, Sai1528313123.585110
Dalavi, Swapni1715113213.736010555153262.785.88
Dondeti, Chandu181341838.93390035.3117394.9019.22
Faria, Kevin819539.501000
Gore, Sachin1518516112.333700460184134.0014.15
Intwala, Veeneet1824220314.245110
Kantak, Abhisekh8677111.171900
Kazi, Salman2329624414.804700101.118290192.8715.26
Khan, Khalid12941449.402000498171163.4910.69
Kinha, Dharmendra43433.003001005675.608.00
Malloy, Liam41410.33100
Manikar, Harsh1220512017.085910
Muddasani, Kaushik822405.501500
Patel, CJ200N/A#VALUE!N/A00
Patel, Krunal1074919.253600402115.2521.00
Patel, Vimal2022317013.125610896346203.8917.30
Sarode, Ashish722703.141100
Shah, Abid2440525116.88621051.2619863.8733.00
Shah, Farrukh141061538.83220011.109668.6516.00
Sheth, Amitabh17241122.6780065.36234273.588.67
Stephen, Hilarius91109012.223000
Suravajjala, Sreekanth2023419012.3239009.306336.7721.00
Trivedi, Deval2236522319.216410734242193.3212.74
Zalewski, Chuck2681181010.132500
Player NameMatchesInningsRuns ScoredNot OutsAverageOversMaidensRuns GivenWicketsEconomyAverage
Agarwal, Veibhav4393146.51906643.4716.5
Ali, Arman41606
Ali, Imran1915193012.87692318284.6111.36
Anugu, Sandeep1613351335.185.58259273.039.59
Barry21160163.102728.7113.5
Bemis, Taylor1511103211.441305153.9210.2
Charles, Malvern22301.5
Dalavi, Swapnil106139234.7580.25279183.4815.5
Intwala, Veeneet16108419.331134123.7320.5
Kaushik44712.33
Kazi, Salman7592327213064.8121.67
Khan, Khalid8272#DIV/0!43.2612892.9614.22
Kinha, Dharmendra32201503136.210.33
Langston, James1129029502625.213
Mandela761602.67400200
Manikar, Harsh1614318022.711006926.934.5
Motwani, Bhupi441615.33200200
Notley, Mick11404
O'Brein, Mark82414535195113.6817.73
Patel, CJ61211#DIV/0!403143113.5813
Patel, Mayur2116645558.64101.49301242.9712.54
Patel, Pavan5581016.21315704.38N/A
Patel, Shilpin651803.632410953.4121.8
Patel, Vimal16982110.2567.47226223.3510.27
Sarode, Ashish42100580322416
Shah, Abid11799219.8473226134.8117.38
Sheth, Amitabh15985110.6336.2213693.7615.11
Shravan602614.3326
Skinner, Carl1000#DIV/0!10.322522.4312.5
Surya22904.5
Zalewski, Chuck19124034.44
Zemse, Prashant64902.2526.43213118.0719.36