SCCC Players Statistics

Player NameFrom YearMatchesInns.RunsN.O.Avg.Best50's100'sOversMdn.RunsWktsAvg.Eco
Agarwal, Anish2014764607.6722002801404355
Agarwal, Veibhav20094393146.5541019066416.53.47
Alexander, Calvin20122422347318.265710431238639.675.53
Ali, Arman20094160660000000.000.00
Ali, Imran20091915193012.8767106923182811.364.61
Ali, Zeeshan20144390390011.3063415.755.58
Ancha, Bhanu2011191511239.335210127.8163693610.252.89
Anugu, Sandeep20091079016821622.739160446.227194912915.114.37
Barry2009211601616003.1027213.58.71
Belli, Prashanth20151074005.711100101000.0010
Bemis, Taylor20091511103211.44260013051510.23.92
Charles, Malvern200922301.530000000.000.00
Chinnaswamy, Sai201186811932726.111187100000.000.00
Clarke, Edward 2016121329902354105222271022.74.37
Dalavi, Swapnil20092719290419.336120135.210432449.823.2
Dondeti, Chandu20114542454913.767010127.356872231.235.4
Faria, Kevin2011191272714.4220000000.000.00
Goel, Prateek201586113337.67791039.63205922.785.18
Gopal, Rakesh2016731610120025.44129914.335.08
Gore, Sachin20111516185112.3337004601841314.154
Intwala, Veeneet20095450710415.43894011341220.53.73
Ishaq, Faraz20133353017.674400201200.006
Jha, Ved201517139228.36250072.573981723.415.49
Kant, Suman201311911238331539.52140169702.858331821915.154.72
Kantak, Abhisekh20118767111.17190000000.000.00
Kazi, Salman200917515328032121.23101101934.2110406918621.884.36
Khan, Khalid2009564236414132600296.24511217016.013.78
Khatti, Abhishek20136046696617.45010215.91110344921.14.79
Kinha, Dharmendra200917131831.811003402131415.216.26
Langston, James20091129029290050262135.2
Mahendran, Sathish20161716272219.43661074.372631320.233.54
Malloy, Liam201144110.3310000000.000.00
Mandela2009761602.671300400200
Manikar, Harsh20092826523020.12703010069234.56.9
Mehta, Mehul2012524638569.6335001.501611610.67
Manickam, Pandimurugan20154642706619.6181206524091234.086.29
Panduvan, Mohamedasif201418116527.22130085.543491326.854.08
Motwani, Bhupi2009441615.33600200200
Muddasani, Kaushik200922178425.6150000000.000.00
Nawaz, Zohaib20131121083108931.3915616516082420.55.13
Nel, Francois20121296829.711300272162440.56
Notley, Mick20091140440000000.000.00
O'Brein, Mark20098241413005351951117.733.68
Patel, Chitrarth20125041423411.437910182.4218714121.244.78
Patel, CJ200981211999.99210040314311133.58
Patel, Divyesh20123123649332.451192117334462479.832.67
Patel, Krunal20111097419.25360040211215.25
Patel, Mayur20092116645558.6411052101.493012412.542.97
Patel, Paras20121210132013.251106943131031.34.54
Patel, Pavan20095581016.242001315700.004.38
Patel, Shilpin2009651803.6800324109521.83.41
Patel, Sundaram20152421406322.5665205613441720.246.14
Patel, Suraj201272595121311.133100257.51813404728.515.2
Patel, Vasu201455401102300150702354.67
Patel, Vimal20091201022023520.86114132567.748236813417.674.17
Poonia, Akshay201512745311.25170079.963012015.053.77
Prabhakar,Binesh201598177125.298910303000.0010
Ramakrishnan, Rajaganesh201543240820004.302546.255.81
Sarathy, Partha2015765909.83250000000.000.00
Sarorde, Ashish20095451501711.3936008.30333113.98
Shah, Abid20091191142657925.313994257.81712905921.865
Shah, Farrukh2011454326957.08220025.602091020.98.16
Sharan, Rahul201361506631317.926420194.2109843627.335.07
Shamaz20152101999.99000404200.0010.5
Sheth, Amitabh200911065450169.183200432.936210810919.344.87
Skinner, Carl200910000.0040010.3225212.52.43
Stephen, Hilarius20113433420515621000000.000.00
Subbarayalu, Balakumar20161281422.336005462511319.314.65
Suravajjala, Sreekanth201113212716691314.645230187.8510584822.045.63
Surya200922904.590000000.000.00
Tamrakar, Prabhat201458453951111.625410191.4119745218.735.09
Trivedi, Deval20112827454419.746410102.1735127133.44
Venkatesan, Saravanakumar200923133064.291100102.595222520.885.09
Williams, Edmund20122170770000000.000.00
Yadav, Santosh20132621189511.81521032.32194824.256.01
Zalewski, Charles2009166103439447.44250000000.000.00
Zemse, Prashant200964902.2550026.432131119.368.07
Player NameMatchesInns.RunsN.O.Avg.Best50's100'sOversMdn.RunsWktsAvg.EcoCatchesStumpingsRun Outs
Edward, Clarke121329902354105222271022.74.37200
Goel, Prateek11101100303713712.3000
Gopal, Rakesh731610120025.44129914.335.08000
Jha, Ved14105927.38250065.573511720.655.36300
Kant, Suman25241013144.0414062143.5107285014.565.071102
Kazi, Salman2321505125.255120101.735211340.085.12603
Khan, Khalid7661112.21900210111522.25.29101
Khatti, Abhishek1413267122.255010351170628.334.86803
Kinha, Dharmendra4300000013097248.57.46100
Mahendran, Sathish1716272219.43661074.372631320.233.54700
Mehta, Mehul00000000000000000
Manickam, Pandimurugan2222313014.2381101611084276.75801
Nawaz, Zohaib26271081040.041567370371375.291901
Patel, Chitrarth531906.3390016.31847125.15200
Patel, Sundaram1313295226.8265202611368175.23620
Patel, Suraj1710110213.75310059.363131520.875.28502
Patel, Vimal109102112.75280044.3318711174.22600
Prabhakar,Binesh65500103300000000200
Shah, Abid2524359115.6170106038206.331400
Sharan, Rahul200000003118296000
Sheth, Amitabh8555113.75190024.11173821.637.18600
Stephen, Hilarius11101100000000000
Subbarayalu, Balakumar1281422.336005462511319.314.65100
Suravajjala, Sreekanth1313179013.77521027.102044517.53300
Tamrakar, Prabhat131197413.86310047.442391219.925.04400
Venkatesan, Saravanakumar882234.4110040.132031020.35.06201
Zalewski, Charles20166699.4313000000002172
Player NameMatchesInns.RunsN.O.Avg.Best50's100'sOversMdn.RunsWktsAvg.Eco   
Khatti, Abhishek1915231116.5460078.963411228.424.32601
Poonia, Akshay12745311.25170079.963012015.053.77300
Sheth, Amitabh16105816.44150052.46211730.144.03200
Sarorde, Ashish5555113.7529000.301113.33101
Prabhakar,Binesh33127163.5891030300010100
Zalewski, Charles2311403511000000001770
Patel, Chitrarth875007.142100364147436.754.08300
Kinha, Dharmendra641303.2511006029214.54.83100
Patel, Divyesh7585017310031.9664115.822.01301
Mehta, Mehul878401233001.501611610.67100
Panduvan, Mohamedasif43141790017.52542273.09001
Manickam, Pandimurugan2420393628.075310491301837.636.141400
Sarathy, Partha765909.832500000000600
Tamrakar, Prabhat2218180513.8554108734342418.084.99503
Belli, Prashanth1074005.71110010100010201
Goel, Prateek75112356791036.631688214.59500
Sharan, Rahul1916288322.156410543250735.714.63701
Ramakrishnan, Rajaganesh43240820004.302546.255.81000
Chinnaswamy, Sai98171124.434200000000100
Kazi, Salman2821606231.8910131169.2197513124.234.441103
Venkatesan, Saravanakumar14583470056.462931420.935.21001
Shamaz2101000040420010.5000
Suravajjala, Sreekanth2218200313.33250041.312111021.15.11210
Stephen, Hilarius1121102100000000000
Kant, Suman3130136865713374241.82210847614.264.481603
Patel, Sundaram118111115.862200300208923.116.93310
Patel, Suraj13105738.142800584300742.865.17300
Jha, Ved333301122007047006.71301
Patel, Vimal2117444127.7562409853922217.8241302
Nawaz, Zohaib3030767429.59550904531551633
Player NameMatchesInns.RunsN.O.Avg.Best50's100'sOversMdn.RunsWktsAvg.Eco
Agarwal, Anish764607.672200280140435.005.00
Anugu, Sandeep2925333516.655210116.445024511.164.31
Ali, Zeeshan43903.0090011.3063415.755.58
Chinnaswamy, Sai2523349216.62591000000.000.00
Hilarius, Stephen 432608.67230000000.000.00
Kant, Suman3531831430.7810822156.158535415.805.46
Kazi, Salman3226469320.397820151.1167312925.214.84
Khatti, Abhishek1612142214.2031005722651418.934.65
Mohamed, Asif1485117.2913006822951126.824.34
Mehta, Mehul15139117.58350000000.000.00
Nawaz, Zobi3632989435.321454200000.000.00
Patel, Chetu1615151110.7940006653191718.764.83
Patel, Suraj121181310.13210045.522531319.465.56
Patel, Vasu5540110.00230015070235.004.67
Patel, Vimal1817334120.88642084.384401431.435.22
Sarorde, Ashish1213163214.82360000000.000.00
Sheth, Amitabh12960412.00170051.55301560.205.84
Sharan, Rahul2118231517.77611084.224551825.285.40
Suravajjala, Sreekanth2829390113.93430013.1089422.256.79
Tamrekar, Prabhat 231611828.4328005743011618.815.28
Zalewski, Chuck24144365.38100000000.000.00
Player NameMatchesInns.RunsN.O.Avg.Best50's100'sOversMdn.RunsWktsAvg.Eco
Alexander, Calvin1414219319.91571037118164.8930.17
Anugu, Sandeep2623398017.36510123.19581244.7224.21
Chinnaswamy, Sai1616498031.1311821000000
Dondeti, Chandu119181330.17701040220385.0825.38
Ishaq, Faraz3353017.674400201206-
Kant, Suman282762142710011161.421653394.0516.74
Khatti, Abhishek116562141500452258175.7315.18
Kazi, Salman 3226464219.335610216.222922504.2618.44
Khan, Khalid4224124220027.4312374.4917.57
Mehta, Mehul15138727.912100000000
Nawaz, Zobi2019271115.064500000000
Nel, Francois7541110.2511001225914.9259
Patel, Chetu129159119.88791037.1819165.1531.83
Patel, Divyesh117155231480072.914198162.7212.38
Patel, Suraj1614138211.5230055424634.4782
Patel, Vimal 2018533131.3511431116.36549304.7218.3
Sarorde, Ashish2624251412.552800000000
Shah, Abid 3030754327.931173166.55387135.8229.77
Shah, Farrukh191710326.8713009.507337.6824.33
Sharan, Rahul1916144513.09310053426194.9229
Sheth, Amitabh2413139313.9320011512573294.9819.76
Stephen, Hilarius4449012.252700000000
Suravajjala, Sreekanth2725380418.15120733338174.6319.88
Yadav, Santosh2621189511.81521032.3219486.0124.25
Zalewski, Chuck28167978.782500000000
Player NameMatchesInningsTotal RunsNot OutAverageHighest50's100'sOversMaidensRunsWicketsEconomyAverageEconomyAverage
Alexander, Calvin108128016.003100605709.50#DIV/0!9.50#DIV/0!
Anugu, Sandeep1613312331.20912044329756.7559.405.5011.00
Chinnaswamy, Sai2121631335.069530
Dondeti, Chandu1615139311.58450052231155.9862.203.00#DIV/0!
Faria, Kevin11753417.672200
Intwala, Veeneet2020384019.208930
Kazi, Salman 3030454719.745920167.930724384.3119.056.2520.83
Khan, Khalid2518178614.832600155.628588333.7817.825.3326.67
Mehta, Mehul1413123312.302000
Muddasani, Kaushik1095516.881300
Nel, Francois542719.00130015010336.8734.336.8734.33
Patel, Chetu974428.80120027313074.8118.570.00#DIV/0!
Patel, Divyesh1311409140.901192168.214200202.9310.002.003.71
Patel, Paras1210132013.205110694313104.5431.303.648.00
Patel, Suraj1414126311.45150039.7222895.7425.336.0933.50
Patel, Vimal 1515305020.331021168.413228153.3315.205.3321.33
Shah, Abid 29281040240.001393387.13441255.0617.646.4421.67
Shah, Farrukh12116005.451800504018.0040.008.0040.00
Sheth, Amitabh1882947.25110088.44480245.4320.006.118.80
Stephen, Hilarius1515213419.366210
Suravajjala, Sreekanth2223286515.893200241153106.3815.304.009.33
Trivedi, Deval6589122.25240029.1310983.7513.633.7513.63
Williams, Edmund21707.00700
Zalewski, Chuck26169069.001800
Player NameMatchesRuns ScoredInningsNot OutAverageHighest50's100'sOversMaidensRuns GivenWicketsEconomyAverage
Ancha, Bhanu191121539.335210127.816369362.8910.25
Anugu, Sandeep2028816526.18370077.23310284.0211.07
Chinnaswamy, Sai1528313123.585110
Dalavi, Swapni1715113213.736010555153262.785.88
Dondeti, Chandu181341838.93390035.3117394.9019.22
Faria, Kevin819539.501000
Gore, Sachin1518516112.333700460184134.0014.15
Intwala, Veeneet1824220314.245110
Kantak, Abhisekh8677111.171900
Kazi, Salman2329624414.804700101.118290192.8715.26
Khan, Khalid12941449.402000498171163.4910.69
Kinha, Dharmendra43433.003001005675.608.00
Malloy, Liam41410.33100
Manikar, Harsh1220512017.085910
Muddasani, Kaushik822405.501500
Patel, CJ200N/A#VALUE!N/A00
Patel, Krunal1074919.253600402115.2521.00
Patel, Vimal2022317013.125610896346203.8917.30
Sarode, Ashish722703.141100
Shah, Abid2440525116.88621051.2619863.8733.00
Shah, Farrukh141061538.83220011.109668.6516.00
Sheth, Amitabh17241122.6780065.36234273.588.67
Stephen, Hilarius91109012.223000
Suravajjala, Sreekanth2023419012.3239009.306336.7721.00
Trivedi, Deval2236522319.216410734242193.3212.74
Zalewski, Chuck2681181010.132500
Player NameMatchesInningsRuns ScoredNot OutsAverageOversMaidensRuns GivenWicketsEconomyAverage
Agarwal, Veibhav4393146.51906643.4716.5
Ali, Arman41606
Ali, Imran1915193012.87692318284.6111.36
Anugu, Sandeep1613351335.185.58259273.039.59
Barry21160163.102728.7113.5
Bemis, Taylor1511103211.441305153.9210.2
Charles, Malvern22301.5
Dalavi, Swapnil106139234.7580.25279183.4815.5
Intwala, Veeneet16108419.331134123.7320.5
Kaushik44712.33
Kazi, Salman7592327213064.8121.67
Khan, Khalid8272#DIV/0!43.2612892.9614.22
Kinha, Dharmendra32201503136.210.33
Langston, James1129029502625.213
Mandela761602.67400200
Manikar, Harsh1614318022.711006926.934.5
Motwani, Bhupi441615.33200200
Notley, Mick11404
O'Brein, Mark82414535195113.6817.73
Patel, CJ61211#DIV/0!403143113.5813
Patel, Mayur2116645558.64101.49301242.9712.54
Patel, Pavan5581016.21315704.38N/A
Patel, Shilpin651803.632410953.4121.8
Patel, Vimal16982110.2567.47226223.3510.27
Sarode, Ashish42100580322416
Shah, Abid11799219.8473226134.8117.38
Sheth, Amitabh15985110.6336.2213693.7615.11
Shravan602614.3326
Skinner, Carl1000#DIV/0!10.322522.4312.5
Surya22904.5
Zalewski, Chuck19124034.44
Zemse, Prashant64902.2526.43213118.0719.36